Session:
Poster Presentations: Laboratory Tests
Time
11:00 - 23:00 on
Sunday, 8th of October 2017
-
11:00
James Grace (Loyola University Chicago Stritch School of Medicine), Perry Formanek (Loyola University Chicago Stritch School of Medicine), Elizabeth Shulwolf (Loyola University Chicago Stritch School of Medicine)
-
11:00
Harpreet Bhatia (Weill Cornell Medicine), Colin Raelson (Weill Cornell Medicine), Jerard Kneifati-hayek (Weill Cornell Medicine), Faisal Shaikh (Weill Cornell Medicine), Cathy Jalali (Weill Cornell Medicine), Laura Gingras (Weill Cornell Medicine), Renuka Gupta (Weill Cornell Medicine)
-
11:00
Ellika Mardh (Greenwich Hospital Internal Medicine Residency Program), Wendy Calzone (Greenwich Hospital), Charles Seelig (Greenwich Hospital Internal Medicine Residency Program), Michael Bianco (Greenwich Hospital Internal Medicine Residency Program)
-
11:00
Alicia Clark (Duke University), Aaron Mitchell (University of North Carolina), Ryan Huey (Duke University), Matt Atkins (Duke University), Jessica Seidelman (Duke University), John Paul Shoup (Duke University), Monica Tang (Duke University), Alyson Shogan (Duke University), Callie Berkowitz (Duke University)
-
11:00
Barry Meisenberg (Anne Arundel Medical Center), Elizabeth Hahn (Anne Arundel Medical Center), Jane Rhule (Anne Arundel Medical Center)
-
11:00
Zhouwen Tang (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center), Abdulhadi Akhtar (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center), Ravi Sarode (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center), Deepak Agrawal (University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center)
-
11:00
Danielle Heidemann (Henry Ford Health System), Matthew Cerasale (Henry Ford Health System)
-
11:00
Ahnika Kline (University of California, San Diego), Brian Clay (University of California, San Diego), REMUS POPA (University of California, Riverside)
-
11:00
Ara Ko (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Joshua Tseng (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Jason Murry (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), David Hoang (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Megan Harada (Berkeley UCSF), Lia Aquino (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Charles Coffey (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Harry Sax (Cedars-SInai Medical Center), Rodrigo F. Alban (Cedars-SInai Medical Center)
-
11:00
Nora Maddy (Walter Reed National Military Medical Center), Sara Robinson (Walter Reed National Military Medical Center), Alison Lane (Walter Reed National Military Medical Center), Rebecca Wetzel (Walter Reed National Military Medical Center), Brett Sadowski (Walter Reed National Military Medical Center)
-
11:00
Garth Strohbehn (Michigan Medicine), Warren Pan (Michigan Medicine), Matthew Johnson (Michigan Medicine), Christopher Petrilli (Michigan Medicine), Lauren Heidemann (Michigan Medicine), Sophia Larson (Michigan Medicine), Tammy Ellies (Michigan Medicine), Keith Aaronson (Michigan Medicine), Michael Heung (Michigan Medicine)
-
11:00
Claire Ciarkowski (University of Utah Health, Department of General Internal Medicine), Peter Yarbrough (University of Utah School of Medicine, George E. Whalen VAMC), Nathan Wanner (University of Utah Health, Department of General Internal Medicine), Karli Edholm (University of Utah Health, Department of General Internal Medicine), Devin Horton (University of Utah Health, Department of General Internal Medicine), Kensaku Kawamoto (University of Utah), Polina Kukhareva (University of Utah)
-
11:00
Sara Brown (University of Maryland), Anne Friedland (University of Maryland), Danielle Glick (University of Maryland), Surbhi Leekha (University of Maryland)
-
11:00
Mayukh Sarkar (The University of Texas Medical Center), Chad M Botz (The University of Texas Medical Branch), Michael Laposata (The University of Texas Medical Branch)
-
11:00
Raj Amin (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Kevin Sandhu (Michigan State University/Spectrum Health System), Adam Levin (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Babar Shafiq (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Steven Frank (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Paul Sponseller (Johns Hopkins Hospital)
-
11:00
Rachna Rawal (St. Louis University), Oluwasayo Adeyemo (St. Louis University), Joyce Achenjang (St. Louis University), Jennifer Merlo Schmidt (St. Louis University)
-
11:00
Wesley Ludwig (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Justin Ziemba (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Sasha Druskin (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Heather Chalfin (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Misop Han (Johns Hopkins Hospital)
-
11:00
Ana Velazquez (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel), Mariana Mercader (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel), Krystle Hernandez (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel), Rifat Mamun (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel), Daniel Steinberg (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel), Alfred Burger (Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai - Mount Sinai Beth Israel)
-
11:00
Danielle Casher (St. Christopher's Hospital for Children), Jane Gould (St. Christopher's Hospital for Children)
-
11:00
Ibrahim Hashim (University Texas Southwestern Med Ctr), Miguel Vazquez (University Texas Southwestern Med Ctr), Kavita Bhavan (UT Southwestern Medical Center)
-
11:00
Kathryn Levy (Michigan Medicine), Christopher Petrilli (Michigan Medicine), Lauren Heidemann (Michigan Medicine), Robert Chang (Michigan Medicine), Andrew Admon (Michigan Medicine), Lee Schroeder (Michigan Medicine)