Monday, 29th August

Monday
08:45 - 08:50
Introduction
08:45
»
Dr Jamie Goggins
Chairperson, Civil Engineering Research Association of Ireland
Monday
08:50 - 09:00
Opening and Welcome
08:50
»
Dr James J Browne
President, National University of Ireland Galway
Monday
09:00 - 10:10
Chair
Dr Sreejith Nanukuttan and Dr Tony Dempsey
Venue
ENG-G018
Monday
10:10 - 10:30
Coffee
Venue
Atrium, Engineering building
Monday
10:30 - 12:30
BR-1
Chair
Prof Eugene O'Brien
Venue
ENG-G018
10:30
» Paul Cahill (University College Cork), Raid Karoumi (KTH), Alan Mathewson (Tyndall National Institute), Andreas Andersson (KTH), Vikram Pakrashi (University College Cork)
10:43
» Luke Prendergast (University College Dublin), Kenneth Gavin (University College Dublin), David Hester (Queen's University Belfast)
10:56
» Daniel Martinez Otero (UCD), Eugene OBrien (UCD), Enrique Sevillano Bravo (UCD)
11:09
» Eugene OBrien (School of Civil Engineering, University College Dublin), Cathal Bowe (Irish Rail), Paraic Quirke (School of Civil Engineering, University College Dublin), Daniel Cantero (Norwegian University of Science & Technology)
11:22
» Barbara Heitner (Phimeca Engineering), Eugene OBrien (University College Dublin), Franck Schoefs (Université de Nantes), Rodrigue Décatoire (Phimeca Engineering), Thierry Yalamas (Phimeca Engineering), Cathal Leahy (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions)
11:35
» John Moughty (Polytechnic University of Catalonia), Joan Ramon Casas (Polytechnic University of Catalonia)
11:48
» Lorcan Connolly (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Alan O'Connor (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Cathal Leahy (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Cathal Bowe (Irish Rail)
12:01
» Robert Corbally (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Alan O'Connor (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Fergal Cahill (Transport Infrastructure Ireland)
Monday
10:30 - 12:30
Chair
Dr William Finnegan
Venue
ENG-047
10:30
» Teresa McGrath (Queen's University Belfast), Neil Campbell (Queen's University Belfast), Sreejith Nanukuttan (Queen's University Belfast), Danielle Soban (Queen's University Belfast), Muhammed Basheer (Leeds University)
10:43
» Paul Moran (College of Engineering & Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Magdalena Hadjukiewicz (College of Engineering & Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (College of Engineering & Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway)
10:56
» Rosanne Walker (Trinity College Dublin), Sara Pavia (Department of Civil Engineering. Trinity College Dublin.)
11:09
» Cristina Paduano (Arup), Réamonn Mac Réamoinn (Arup), Jennifer Keenahan (Arup)
11:22
» Beatriz Martinez-Pastor (Trinity College Dublin), Maria Nogal (Trinity College Dublin), Alan J O'Connor (Trinity College Dublin)
11:35
» Alessandro Singlitico (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Rory F. D. Monaghan (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:48
» Liam Keane (Cork Institute of Technology), Niamh Power (Cork Institute of Technology)
12:01
» William Finnegan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Eoghan Clifford (National University of Ireland, Galway), Xinmin Zhan (National University of Ireland, Galway)
12:14
» Christopher Shiell (Trinity College Dublin), Roger West (Trinity College Dublin)
Monday
10:30 - 12:30
Chair
Dr Paul Archbold
Venue
ENG-2001
10:30
» Roger West (Trinity College Dublin), Suresh Bhalla (IIT Delhi), Diwakar Bhagat (IIT Delhi)
10:43
» Alberto Gonzalez Merino (University College Dublin), Luis Costas De La Peña (ENSA), Arturo González (University College Dublin)
10:56
» Enda McKenna (McFarland Associates Ltd), Brian McFarland (McFarland Associates Ltd), Jason Kearney (McFarland Associates Ltd), Dermot Collier (ACOL Ltd)
11:09
» Aimee Byrne (Dublin Institute of Technology), Eanna Nolan (Irish Cement Limited)
11:22
» Liberato Ferrara (Politecnico di Milano), Peter Deegan (Banagher Precast Concrete Ltd), Andrea Pattarini (Azichem), Mohammed Sonebi (Queen's University Belfast), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Gavin Kelly (Banager Precast Ltd.)
11:35
» Susan Lawther (Queens University Belfast / banah UK Ltd), Andrew McIntosh (banah UK Ltd), Sreejith Nanukuttan (Queen's University Belfast), John Provis (University of Sheffield), Marios Soutsos (Queen's University Belfast), Deepa Jose (banah UK Ltd)
11:48
» Paul Archbold (Ath), Mark Russell (Queen's University Belfast), Colm Hoey (Queen's University Belfast)
12:01
» Sofia Antonopoulou (University College Dublin), Ciaran McNally (University College Dublin), Greg Byrne (Burgmann Packings Ltd)
12:14
» David Grogan (NUI, Galway), Michael Flanagan (NUI, Galway), Jamie Goggins (NUI, Galway), Ciaran Kennedy (National University of Ireland, Galway), Adrian Doyle (ÉireComposites Teo), Michael Walls (NUI, Galway), Sean Leen (NUI, Galway)
Monday
12:30 - 13:30
Lunch
Venue
Friar's restaurant
Monday
13:30 - 14:10
Chair
Dr Niall Holmes
Venue
ENG-G018
Monday
14:10 - 16:00
BR-2
Chair
Prof Alan O'Connor
Venue
ENG-047
14:10
» Darragh Lydon (Queen's University Belfast), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Jesus Martinez del Rincon (Queen's University Belfast), David Hester (Queen's University Belfast), Desmond Robinson (Queen's University Belfast), Myra Lydon (Queen's University Belfast)
14:22
» Cathal Leahy (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Eugene OBrien (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Alan O'Connor (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions)
14:34
» Myra Lydon (Queen's University Belfast), Darragh Lydon (Queen's University Belfast), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), David Hester (Queen's University Belfast), Desmond Robinson (Queen's University Belfast)
14:46
» Kieran Ruane (RPS Consulting Engineers, Innishmore, Ballincollig, Co. Cork), Michael Minehane (RPS Consulting Engineers, Innishmore, Ballincollig, Co. Cork), Cormac O'Suilleabhain (Cork County Council)
14:58
15:10
» Patrick McGetrick (Queen's University Belfast), David Hester (Queen's University Belfast)
15:22
» Ciaran Hanley (University College Cork), Jose Matos (University of Minho), Denis Kelliher (University College Cork), Vikram Pakrashi (University College Cork)
15:34
» Connor O'Higgins (McFarland Associates Ltd), Brian McFarland (McFarland Associates Ltd), Paul Callender (McFarland Associates Ltd), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Darren Gilmore (McFarland Associates Ltd)
15:46
» Donal Ryan (University of the West of Scotland), Gerard Hamill (Queen's University Belfast), Brian Solan (Ulster University), Robert Ettema (Colorado State University)
Monday
14:10 - 16:00
CO-1
Chair
Prof Roger West
Venue
ENG-G018
14:10
» Peter Deegan (Banagher Precast Concrete Ltd), Mohammed Sonebi (Queen's University Belfast), Gavin Kelly (Banagher Precast Concrete Ltd), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Andrea Pattarini (Azichem)
14:22
» William Wilson (Institute of Technology, Sligo), Tomas O'Flaherty (Institute of Technology, Sligo)
14:34
» Dali Bondar (Queen's University Belfast), Douglas Thompson (Queen's University Belfast), Sreejith Nanukuttan (Queen's University Belfast), Marios Soutsos (Queen's University Belfast), Muhammed Basheer (Leeds University)
14:46
» Paul Archbold (Athlone Institute of Technology), Ana Caroline da Costa Santos (Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná), Adam Loonam (Athlone Institute of Technology)
14:58
» Samuel English (Queen's University Belfast), Jian Fei Chen (Queen's University Belfast), Marios Soutsos (Queen's University Belfast), Desmond Robinson (Queen's University Belfast)
15:10
» John Kenna (Banagher), Mike Mulheron (University of Surrey), Paul Archbold (Athlone Institute of Technology)
15:22
» Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Paddy Mcgovern (Tracey Concrete Ltd), Kieran McHugh (Tracey Concrete Ltd), William Finnegan (College of Engineering & Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway)
15:34
» Allistair Wilkinson (Ulster University), Bryan Magee (Ulster University), David Woodward (Ulster University), Svetlana Tretsiakova-mcnally (Ulster University)
Monday
14:10 - 16:00
Chair
Dr Kieran Feighan
Venue
ENG-2001
14:10
» Michael Flanagan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Fintan Doyle (ÉireComposites Teo), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Edward Fagan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Adrian Doyle (ÉireComposites Teo), Tomas Flanagan (ÉireComposites Teo), Pj Feerick (ÉireComposites Teo), Sean Leen (National University of Ireland, Galway)
14:22
» Julie Clarke (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Juan Carlos Lam (ETH Zurich), Pierre Gehl (University College London), Khaled Taalab (University College London), Robert Corbally (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions)
14:34
» Donya Hajializadeh (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Ciaran Carey (Roughan & O'Donovan Innovative Solutions), Eugene OBrien (University College Dublin)
14:46
» Elena Alexandra Micu (UCD), Eugene OBrien (UCD), Enrique Sevillano Bravo (UCD)
14:58
» Brian Mulry (PMS Pavement Management Services Ltd.), John McCarthy (Department of Transport, Tourism and Sport.)
15:10
» Eoin Greaney (PMS Pavement Management Services Ltd.), Alan Boyle (PMS Pavement Management Services Ltd.)
15:22
» Brian Mulry (PMS Pavement Management Services Ltd.), Kieran Feighan (PMS Pavement Management Services Ltd.), Tom Casey (Transport Infrastructure Ireland)
15:34
» Paul Mannion (NUIG), Eoghan Clifford (NUI, Galway), Bert Blocken (Eindhoven University of Technology), Magdalena Hajdukiewicz (NUI, Galway)
Monday
16:00 - 16:20
Coffee
Venue
Atrium, Engineering building
Monday
16:20 - 18:00
Chair
Dr Guiseppina Amato
Venue
ENG-G018
16:20
» Ahmed Alawais (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Roger West (Trinity College, University of Dublin)
16:35
» Dervilla Niall (Dublin Institute of Technology), Oliver Kinnane (Queen's University Belfast), Roger West (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Sarah Mccormack (Trinity College, University of Dublin)
16:50
» Sean Bond (Dublin Institute of Technology), Lynette O'Callaghan (Dublin Institute of Technology), Niall Holmes (Dublin Institute of Technology), Brian Norton (Dublin Institute of Technology)
17:05
» Bruno Dal Lago (Politecnico di Milano), Peter Deegan (Banagher Precast Concrete Ltd), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Philip Crossett (Queen's University Belfast), Mohammed Sonebi (Queen's University Belfast), Liberato Ferrara (Politecnico di Milano), Andrea Pattarini (Azichem)
17:20
» David Thompson (Dublin Institute of Technology), Niall Holmes (Dublin Institute of Technology), John Reddy (Ecocem Ireland)
Monday
16:20 - 18:00
Chair
Prof Tom Cosgrove
Venue
ENG-047
16:20
» Oscar de la Torre (NUIG), Shane Newell (GMIT & NUIG), Michael Flanagan (NUI, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway)
16:35
» Michael O'Byrne (University College Cork), Vikram Pakrashi (University College Cork), Bidisha Ghosh (Trinity College Dublin), Franck Schoefs (Université de Nantes)
16:50
» Jennifer Keenahan (Arup), Cristina Paduano (Arup), Réamonn Mac Réamoinn (Arup)
17:05
» Turya Ganguly (National University of Ireland, Galway), Magdalena Hajdukiewicz (National University of Ireland, Galway), Marcus Keane (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway)
17:20
» Sheikh Zuhaib (National University of Ireland, Galway), Magdalena Hajdukiewicz (National University of Ireland, Galway), Marcus Keane (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway)
17:35
» Jonathan Byrne (University College Dublin), Debra Laefer (University College Dublin)
Monday
16:20 - 18:00
Chair
Prof Dermot O'Dwyer
Venue
ENG-2001
16:20
» Patrick Purcell (University College Dublin)
16:35
» Dermot O’Dwyer (Department of Civil Engineering. Trinity College Dublin.), Ronald Cox (Department of Civil Engineering. Trinity College Dublin.)
16:50
» Robert Eadie (Ulster University), Brian Solan (Ulster University), Bryan Magee (Ulster University), Mark Rice (Ulster University)
17:05
» Dr David Collery (Mott McDonald Ltd/GMIT), Andrew McCloud (Canham Consulting), Victoria Deakin (Mott McDonald Ltd), James Ennos (Tendring District Council)
17:20
» Roger West (Trinity College Dublin), Biswajit Basu (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Brian Broderick (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Gerard McGranaghan (Trinity College, University of Dublin)
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
FINISH
Monday
19:30 - 20:00
Wine reception
Venue
Meyrick Hotel
Monday
20:00 - 22:00
Conference banquet
Venue
Meyrick Hotel

Tuesday, 30th August

Tuesday
08:00 - 09:00
General Meeting of CERAI
Venue
ENG-G018
Tuesday
09:00 - 10:10
Chair
Mr Des Walsh and Dr Bryan McCabe
Venue
ENG-G018
09:00
09:35
Tuesday
10:10 - 10:30
Coffee
Venue
Atrium, Engineering building
Tuesday
10:30 - 12:30
Chair
Dr Brian Sheil
Venue
ENG-G047
10:30
» Paul Quigley (Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions), Bryan McCabe (NUI, Galway), Pat Hunt (Westmeath County Council), Michael Rodgers (NUI, Galway)
10:45
» Sogol Fallah (Arup), Patrick Casey (Arup), Paul Sweeney (Arup)
11:00
» Eanna McKeon (formerly of College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Bryan McCabe (College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Brian Sexton (formerly of College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Marilia Cavalcante (Science Without Borders visiting student, College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), José Luis Ibáñez (Visiting researcher, College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland, Galway), Aidan M. O'Connell (Aidan O'Connell and Associated Limited, Portlaoise)
11:15
» Yeganeh Attari (University College Dublin), Luke Prendergast (University College Dublin), Kenneth Gavin (University College Dublin)
11:30
» Ciaran Reilly (Ciaran Reilly & Associates), Saul Rugero (ESB International), Paul Doherty (Gavin and Doherty Geosolutions)
11:45
» Soroosh Jalilvand (University College Dublin), Kenneth Gavin (TU Delft), Paul Doherty (Gavin & Doherty Geosolutions), Robert B. Gilbert (The University of Texas at Austin), Siva Vinayagamoothy (Queen's University Belfast), Aaron Bradshaw (University of Rhode Island)
12:00
» Ronan Royston (University of Oxford/ Ward and Burke Construction), Bryn Phillips (University of Oxford), Brian Sheil (University of Oxford), Byron Byrne (University of Oxford)
12:15
» Karlo Martinovic (School of Civil Engineering, University College Dublin), Kenneth Gavin (School of Civil Engineering, University College Dublin), Cormac Reale (School of Civil Engineering, University College Dublin)
Tuesday
10:30 - 12:30
ST-1
Chair
Mr Shane Newell
Venue
ENG-2002
10:30
» Rui Teixeira (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Alan J O'Connor (Trinity College, University of Dublin), Maria Nogal (Trinity College, University of Dublin)
10:43
» Edward Fagan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Sean Leen (National University of Ireland, Galway), Oscar de la Torre (National University of Ireland, Galway)
10:56
» Darren Gilmore (McFarland Associates Ltd), Brian McFarland (McFarland Associates Ltd), Enda McKenna (McFarland Associates Ltd), Connor O'Higgins (McFarland Associates Ltd), Jason Kearney (McFarland Associates Ltd)
11:09
» Muhammad Shariq Hassan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jack English (Holmes Consulting Group), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Suhaib Salawdeh (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:22
» Terence Ryan (University of Limerick), Brian Broderick (Trinity College Dublin), Alan Hunt (Trinity College Dublin), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Suhaib Salawdeh (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:35
» Suhaib Salawdeh (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:48
» Ronan Devaney (National University of Ireland, Galway), Padraic O'Donoghue (National University of Ireland, Galway), Sean Leen (National University of Ireland, Galway)
12:01
12:14
» Paul Fitzgerald (University College Dublin), Eugene OBrien (University College Dublin), Enrique Sevillano Bravo (University College Dublin)
Tuesday
10:30 - 12:30
TI-1
Chair
Dr Annette Harte
Venue
ENG-2001
10:30
» Caoimhe O'Neill (Queen's University Belfast), Daniel McPolin (Queen's University Belfast), Su Taylor (Queen's University Belfast), Annette Harte (National University of Ireland, Galway)
10:43
» Conan O'Ceallaigh (National University of Ireland, Galway), Karol Sikora (National University of Ireland, Galway), Daniel McPolin (Queen's University Belfast), Annette Harte (National University of Ireland, Galway)
10:56
» Karlo Simic (National University of Ireland, Galway), Vilius Gendvilas (University College Dublin), Conor O'Reilly (University College Dublin), Maarten Nieuwenhuis (University College Dublin), Annette Harte (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:09
» Luka Krajnc (National University of Ireland, Galway), Niall Farrelly (Forestry Development Department, Teagasc), Annette Harte (National University of Ireland, Galway)
11:22
» Paul Glavin (Glavloc Build Systems Ltd), Andrew Macilwraith (Cork Institute of Technology), Donogh Coleman (Cork Institute of Technology), Ted McKenna (Cork Institute of Technology)
11:35
» Matthew Whelton (Cork Institute of Technology), Andrew Macilwraith (Cork Institute of Technology)
11:48
» Matt Collins (University of Limerick), Tom Cosgrove (University of Limerick)
12:01
» Matt Collins (University of Limerick), Tom Cosgrove (University of Limerick)
12:14
» Paraic Ryan (Discipline of Civil Engineering, College of Engineering and Informatics, National University of Ireland Galway), Mark G. Stewart (Centre for Infrastructure Performance and Reliability, The University of Newcastle)
Tuesday
12:30 - 13:30
Lunch
Venue
Friar's restaurant
Tuesday
13:30 - 15:30
Chair
Dr Bryan Magee
Venue
ENG-2001
13:30
» Niall Holmes (Dublin Institute of Technology), Aimee Byrne (Dublin Institute of Technology), Brian Norton (Dublin Institute of Technology)
13:47
» Shah Nur Alam Sourav (Arup), Salam Al-Sabah (Arup), Ciaran McNally (UCD)
14:04
» Raj Suhail (Queen's University Belfast), Giuseppina Amato (Queen's University Belfast), Jian Fei Chen (Queen's University Belfast), Daniel McCrum (Queen's University Belfast)
14:21
» Andrew Meehan (Department of Civil, Structural and Environmental Engineering, Cork Institute of Technology, Bishopstown, Cork), Kieran Ruane (RPS Group Ltd., Innishmore, Ballincollig, Co. Cork)
14:38
» Michael Slevin (Trinity College Dublin), Alan J O'Connor (Trinity College, University of Dublin)
14:55
» Shane Newell (NU), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Magdalena Hajdukiewicz (Na), David Holleran (Oran Precast Ltd)
Tuesday
13:30 - 15:30
Chair
Dr Donal Ryan
Venue
ENG-2002
13:30
» Joe Harrington (Cork Institute of Technology), John Gamble (Cork Institute of Technology)
13:43
» Paul Forde (Cork Institute of Technology), Leonard O'Driscoll (Cork Institute of Technology)
13:56
» Anna Phoenix (National University of Ireland, Galway), Stephen Nash (National University of Ireland, Galway)
14:09
» Kevin Barry (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Daniel Walsh (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Joshua Reilly (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Susana Lizondo (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Julie Ascoop (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Steve Lahiffe (Clare County Council), Tom Tiernan (Clare County Council)
14:22
» Reduan Atan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Stephen Nash (National University of Ireland, Galway)
14:35
» Susana Lizondo (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Joshua Reilly (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Julie Ascoop (Ove Arup & Partners Ireland), Grainne Connolly (Department of Agriculture, Food and the Marine), John Campbell (Department of Agriculture, Food and the Marine)
14:48
» Kelly Fitzhenry (National University of Ireland, Galway), Neil Rowan (Athlone Institute of Technology), William Finnegan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Emma Tarpey (National University of Ireland, Galway), Jamie Goggins (National University of Ireland, Galway), Xinmin Zhan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Eoghan Clifford (National University of Ireland, Galway)
15:01
» Donald Cronin (Cork County Council), Niamh Power (Cork Institute of Technology)
15:14
» Emma Tarpey (National University of Ireland, Galway), William Finnegan (National University of Ireland, Galway), Kelly Fitzhenry (NUI, Galway), Xinmin Zhan (National University of Ireland, Galway)
Tuesday
13:30 - 15:30
Chair
Dr Luke Prendergast
Venue
ENG-G047
13:30
» Sogol Fallah (Arup (Formerly UCD)), Kenneth Gavin (Delft University of Technology (Formerly UCD)), Soroosh Jalilvand (University College Dublin)
13:54
» Esther Madden (Arup, Ireland), Deirdre O'Hara (Halcrow Barry Ltd.)
14:18
» Fintan Buggy (Roughan O'Donovan), Paul Kissane (Roughan O'Donovan), Dominic Rush (UCD), Mike Long (UCD)
14:42
» Kevin Flynn (AGL Consulting), Bryan McCabe (National University of Ireland, Galway)
15:06
» Brian Sexton (AGL Consulting), David Gill (AGL Consulting), Conor O'Donnell (AGL Consulting)
Tuesday
15:30 - 15:50
Coffee
Venue
Atrium, Engineering building
Tuesday
15:50 - 17:00
Award Committee Meeting
Venue
ENG-2001
Tuesday
15:50 - 17:00
Chair
Dr Sreejith Nanukuttan
Venue
ENG-G047
Tuesday
15:50 - 17:00
EP-1
Elevator Pitches
Venue
ENG-G047
15:50
Full-scale laboratory testing of the axial resistance of buried pipelines
»
Brian Sheil
University of Oxford
Tuesday
17:00 - 17:15
Plenary Session: Awards and Close
Venue
ENG-G047