08:30
»
Mary Perez (Sewanee - The University of the South), Andrea Mansker (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
09:00
»
Martha Dinwiddie (Sewanee - The University of the South), Julie Berebitsky (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
09:30
»
Anne-Stuart Bell (Sewanee - The University of the South), Julie Berebitsky (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in Women's and Gender Studies), Brandy Tiernan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
10:00
»
Andrea Mansker (Sewanee - The University of the South)
10:30
»
Emma Scudder (Sewanee - The University of the South), Andrea Mansker (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
11:00
»
Armonte Butler (Sewanee: The University of the South, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
11:30
»
Allie Woodlee (Sewanee - The University of the South), Andrea Mansker (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
Friday
08:30 - 12:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 151)
|
08:30
»
Courtney Saunders (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
09:00
»
Kate Perry (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
09:30
»
Tran Ly (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics), Aaron Elrod (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
10:00
»
Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: University of the South)
10:30
»
Avery Schober (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
11:00
»
Tran Ly (Sewanee: University of the South), Arlis Adrian Astudillo (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Cavagnaro (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Mathematics)
11:30
»
Sarah Oldfield (Sewanee - The University of the South), Louie Messina (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Cavagnaro (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Mathematics)
Friday
09:00 - 12:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 262)
|
09:00
»
Eva Miller (Sewanee - The University of the South), Nick Roberts (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in International and Global Studies)
09:30
»
Virag Turcsan (Sewanee - The University of the South), Nick Roberts (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History, Program in International and Global Studies)
10:00
»
Anna Noonan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Program in International and Global Studies)
10:30
»
Donna Murdock (Sewanee: University of the South / International and Global Studies Department)
11:00
»
Kate Perry (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics), Donna Murdock (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Anthropology, Program in International and Global Studies, Program in Women's and Gender Studies)
11:30
»
Natasha Saunders (Sewanee - The University of the South), Celeste Ray (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Anthropology)
Friday
09:00 - 12:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 164)
|
09:00
»
Kelly Ann Graff (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mark Preslar (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Russian, Program in the Humanities)
09:30
»
Remy Rendeiro (Sewanee - The University of the South), Virginia Craighill (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of English)
10:00
»
Meagan Kirby (Sewanee - The University of the South), Virginia Craighill (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of English)
10:30
»
Virginia Craighill (Sewanee - The University of the South)
11:00
»
James Jackson Graham (Sewanee - The University of the South), Matthew Irvin (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of English, Program in Medieval Studies)
11:30
»
Jessie Hook (Sewanee - The University of the South), Pradip Malde (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Daniel Carter (Sewanee: The University of the South, Program in Teacher Education), James Peters (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Philosophy)
Friday
09:00 - 11:20
|
Venue
Woods Laboratories (Blackman Auditorium)
|
09:00
»
Shelby Meckstroth (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
09:20
»
Duncan Pearce (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deborah McGrath (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
09:40
»
Mary Lou Hoffacker (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kristen Cecala (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology), Shawna Mitchell (Tennessee Aquarium), Josh Ennen (Tennessee Aquarium), Jon Davenport (Southeastern Missouri State University)
10:00
»
Kirk Zigler (Sewanee - The University of the South)
10:20
»
Benjamin McKenzie (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kristen Cecala (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
10:40
»
Grey Jones (Sewanee - The University of the South), Russell Fielding (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
11:00
»
Paul Sands (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elise Kikis (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology, Program in Biochemistry)
Friday
10:00 - 12:00
|
|
10:00
»
Mary Perez (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jessica Wohl (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies)
10:30
»
Elizabeth Bleynat (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jessica Wohl (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Greg Pond (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Pradip Malde (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies)
11:00
»
Dunn Fout (Sewanee - The University of the South), Greg Pond (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Jessica Wohl (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Pradip Malde (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies)
11:30
»
Mary Johnson (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elizabeth Bleynat (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Estes (Sewanee - The University of the South), Dunn Fout (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mary Perez (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mary Yancey (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jessica Wohl (Sewanee - The University of the South), Greg Pond (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies), Pradip Malde (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Art, Art History, and Visual Studies)
Friday
13:00 - 14:00
|
Venue
Woods Laboratories (Blackman Auditorium)
|
13:00
»
Dr. Linda Mayes
Yale University School of Medicine
|
Friday
14:30 - 15:30
|
GSC
Guarisco Scholar Celebration
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 271)
|
14:30
»
Ms. Grace Gibson
Sewanee: The University of the South
|
Friday
14:30 - 17:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 151)
|
14:30
»
Darby McGlone (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
15:00
»
Brody Stone (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
15:30
»
Winston Westbrook (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
16:00
»
Baker Walls (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Economics)
16:30
»
Atanas Apostolov (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Theyson (Sewanee: University of the South, Department of Economics)
Friday
14:30 - 16:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 262)
|
14:30
»
Elizabeth Eidson (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
15:00
»
Eleanor Jurgensen (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jordan Troisi (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
15:30
»
Zsanett Peter (Sewanee - The University of the South), Thomas Fernandez (Yale University)
Friday
14:30 - 17:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 172)
|
14:30
»
Woody Register (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History), Stephen Smith (Sewanee - The University of the South)
15:00
»
Austin Heerema (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kelly Whitmer (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History)
15:30
»
Georgia Konstam (Sewanee - The University of the South), Melody Crowder-Meyer (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics)
16:00
»
Thuy Hang Tran (Sewanee - The University of the South), Amy Patterson (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics), Mila Dragojevic (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics)
16:30
»
Thuy Hang Tran (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mila Dragojevic (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics)
Friday
14:30 - 17:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Room 164)
|
14:30
»
Lily Tidwell (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ken Smith (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems), Sarah Sherwood (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
15:00
»
Megan Hopson (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deborah McGrath (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
15:30
»
Peter Davis (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deborah McGrath (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology), Chris Hornsby (Sewanee - The University of the South)
16:00
»
Lindsey Sikorski (Sewanee - The University of the South), Caitlin Berends (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deborah McGrath (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
16:30
»
Saunders Drukker (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kristen Cecala (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology), Benjamin McKenzie (Sewanee - The University of the South)
Friday
14:30 - 17:00
|
Venue
Spencer Hall (Harris Commons)
|
»
Julian Wright (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandy Tiernan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience), Jack Langford (Sewanee - The University of the South), Hayden Reece (Sewanee - The University of the South), James Heatherly (Sewanee - The University of the South), Anna Grishaw (Sewanee - The University of the South)
»
Kimberly Williams (Sewanee - The University of the South), Alli Smith (Life Paths Appalachian Research Center), Elizabeth Taylor (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Life Paths Appalachian Research Center), Sherry Hamby (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Life Paths Appalachian Research Center)
»
Ofelia Del Principe (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jack Murray (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ken Smith (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Ellie Fowler (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ken Smith (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Daniel Gabriel (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Daniel Gabriel (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience), Ewgeni Jakubovski (Yale University), Jerome Taylor (Yale University), Bekir Artukoglu (Yale University), Michael Bloch (Yale University)
»
Celeste Vandeventer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elizabeth Spencer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ken Smith (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Karen Bjerre (Sewanee - The University of the South), Melody Crowder-Meyer (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics)
»
Cody Bartz (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandy Tiernan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience), Woodli Krutek (Sewanee - The University of the South), Madison Bunderson (Sewanee - The University of the South)
»
Sonia Francone (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Robey (National Cancer Institute/National Institutes of Health), Michael Gottesman (National Cancer Institute/National Institutes of Health)
»
James Dunaway (Sewanee - The University of the South), Bran Potter (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Jackson Lundy (Sewanee - The University of the South), Charles Lupton (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jack Murray (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brody Roberts (Sewanee - The University of the South), Logan Stockton (Sewanee - The University of the South), William Thomas (Sewanee - The University of the South), Helen wiley (Sewanee - The University of the South), Martin Knoll (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Shawn Conner (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mary Giddens (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jackson Ireland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Matthew Kephart (Sewanee - The University of the South), Charles Lupton (Sewanee - The University of the South), Wil Rainer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Waters (Sewanee - The University of the South), Martin Knoll (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Sonia Francone (Sewanee - The University of the South), Veronica Gordillo-Herrejon (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deon Miles (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Deven Blake (Sewanee - The University of the South), Natalie Van Why (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sam Walker (Sewanee - The University of the South), Alan Shattuck (Sewanee - The University of the South), Melanie Matthews (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kimberly Williams (Sewanee), Ashlyn Blevins (Sewanee - The University of the South), Monica Bueso (Sewanee - The University of the South), Amanda Watters (Sewanee - The University of the South), Paul Sands (Sewanee - The University of the South), Anna Palmer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sasha Green (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kristy Gray (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Hannah Faulkner (Sewanee - The University of the South), Olivia Bailey (Sewanee - The University of the South), John Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology), Katherine Nelson-Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Hailey Ung (Sewanee - The University of the South), Paul Sands (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elise Kikis (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology, Program in Biochemistry)
»
Sarah Oldfield (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Cavagnaro (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Mathematics)
»
Hannah-Marie Garcia (Sewanee - The University of the South), Grey Jones (Sewanee - The University of the South), Russell Fielding (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Margo Shea (Sewanee: The University of the South, The Collaborative for Southern Appalachian and Place-Based Studies), Catherine Casselman (Sewanee - The University of the South), Anna Noonan (Sewanee - The University of the South)
»
Claire Burgess (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Cavagnaro (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Mathematics)
»
Rachel Hudson (Sewanee - The University of the South), Logan Brammer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Evan Joslin (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Kristy Gray (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sasha Green (Sewanee - The University of the South), Anna Palmer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Paul Sands (Sewanee - The University of the South), Amanda Watters (Sewanee - The University of the South), Monica Bueso (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ashlyn Blevins (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kimberly Williams (Sewanee), Melanie Matthews (Sewanee - The University of the South), Alan Shattuck (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sam Walker (Sewanee - The University of the South), Natalie Van Why (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deven Blake (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Monica Bueso (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ashlyn Blevins (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kimberly Williams (Sewanee: University of the South), Amanda Watters (Sewanee - The University of the South), Osbaldo Sierra (Sewanee - The University of the South), Anna Palmer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Heather Pittman (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kristy Gray (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sarah Woody (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sam Walker (Sewanee - The University of the South), Henry Earp (Sewanee - The University of the South), Alan Shattuck (Sewanee - The University of the South), Allison Turner (Sewanee - The University of the South), Paul Sands (Sewanee - The University of the South), Samuel Penland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sasha Green (Sewanee - The University of the South), Madelyne Williams (Sewanee - The University of the South), Melanie Matthews (Sewanee - The University of the South), Bryce Womack (Sewanee - The University of the South), Deven Blake (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ashley Malpica (Sewanee - The University of the South), Natalie Van Why (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Ashley Malpica (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brian Langerhans (North Carolina State University), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Rebecca Salustri (Sewanee - The University of the South), Thea Edwards (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Aidan Farr (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Christopher Ghareeb (Sewanee - The University of the South), Evan Joslin (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Reeda Shakir (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Shelby Meckstroth (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Fridien Tchoukoua (Sewanee - The University of the South), Hailey Ung (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elise Kikis (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology, Program in Biochemistry)
»
Ashley Malpica (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Madelyne Williams (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Sarah Woody (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Osbaldo Sierra (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Samuel Penland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Henry Earp (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Heather Pittman (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Niko Darby (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katie McGhee (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Rachel Francis (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Logan Stockton (Sewanee - The University of the South), William Thomas (Sewanee - The University of the South), Locke Williamson (Sewanee - The University of the South), Scott Torreano (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Elizabeth Cornelius (Sewanee: University of the South), Liesl Allingham (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of German and German Studies)
»
Jessica Zahn (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mary Lawrence (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Lam Ngo (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ansley Murphy (Sewanee - The University of the South), Erin Gill (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Walker Buxton (Sewanee - The University of the South), Paige Schneider (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Politics)
»
Elizabeth Tilly (Sewanee - The University of the South), Doug Durig (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Gabrial Sanders (Sewanee - The University of the South), John Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology), Linda Mayes (Yale University), Helena Rutherford (Yale University), Katherine Nelson-Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Samuel Penland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mark Does (Vanderbilt University), Brandon Moore (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Elle Barnes (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katie Kull (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Katie Kull (Sewanee - The University of the South), Matthew Kephart (Sewanee - The University of the South), Levi Trumbore (Department of Biology, The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Daniel Rosales Giron (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Samuel Penland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Matthew Kephart (Sewanee - The University of the South), Parker Jaquillard (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Samuel Penland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Parker Jaquillard (Sewanee - The University of the South), Molly Mueller (Sewanee - The University of the South), Lam Ngo (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Natalie Van Why (Sewanee - The University of the South), John Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Phillip Davis (Sewanee - The University of the South), Mark Preslar (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Russian, Program in the Humanities)
»
Mary Gray Stolz (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katherine Nelson-Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Sophia Borne (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandy Tiernan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Katharine Barwick (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry), Kraig Wheeler (Eastern Illinois University), Andrew Bachman (St. Andrew's Sewanee)
»
Gabrielle Fignar (Sewanee - The University of the South), Russell Fielding (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Earth and Environmental Systems)
»
Molly Mueller (Sewanee - The University of the South), Levi Trumbore (Sewanee - The University of the South), Annie Corley (Department of Biology, The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Phillip Berger (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Davis Easley (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Yin Agbontaen (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sabrina Caldwell (Sewanee - The University of the South), Nikki Cox (Sewanee - The University of the South), Madeline Crone (Sewanee - The University of the South), Madison Fogarty (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ethan Scott (Sewanee - The University of the South), Julia Siebert (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sarah Stackhouse (Sewanee - The University of the South), Catherine Worthy (Sewanee - The University of the South), Karen Yu (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Brandon Blankenship (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Joseph Dixon (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Margaret Landers (Sewanee - The University of the South), Brandy Tiernan (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience)
»
Anna Westmoreland (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Jimmy Smith (Sewanee - The University of the South), Kellen Myers (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Logan Brammer (Sewanee - The University of the South), Stephen Carl (Sewanee: The University of the South, Program in Computer Science)
»
Karagan Day (Sewanee - The University of the South), Austin Polun (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Bachman (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Chemistry)
»
Amanda Watters (Sewanee - The University of the South), anna hunley (Sewanee - The University of the South), Sarah Stackhouse (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ethan Scott (Sewanee - The University of the South), Katharine Cammack (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology, Program in Neuroscience), John Coffey (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Psychology)
»
Annie Corley (Sewanee - The University of the South), Ansley Murphy (Sewanee - The University of the South), Erin Gill (Sewanee - The University of the South), Elle Barnes (Sewanee - The University of the South), Jon Evans (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Biology)
»
Xin Chen (Sewanee - The University of the South), Eugenii Donev (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy), Nicholas Harmon (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of Physics and Astronomy)
»
Annie Bowers (Sewanee - The University of the South), Woody Register (Sewanee: The University of the South, Department of History)
»
Mark McAlister (Sewanee - The University of the South), Robert Coffey (Vanderbilt University), Won Huh (Vanderbilt University)
| | | | | | | | | | |