Tuesday, 24th May

Tuesday
18:00 - 20:00
Registration-Palacio del Congresos Cabo de Gata-Almería
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-entrance
Tuesday
18:30 - 19:50
YS1
Young Scholar Welcome and Academic Writing Workshop-sponsored by Quebec2016Summit/Cátedra Coexphal
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Sala 2
18:30
»
Costas Iliopoulos
Agricultural Economics Research Institute
Tuesday
20:00 - 21:30
Welcome Cocktail-sponsors:UNICA,CASI,Vicasol,Quebec2016Summit,Murgiverde,Cátedra Coexphal,Agrocolor
Venue
Palacio de Congresos lobby and terrace

Wednesday, 25th May

Wednesday
08:00 - 09:00
Registration
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-entrance
Wednesday
09:00 - 09:30
PL-1
Opening Session
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Sala 1
09:00
»
University of Almería and ICA CCR
Wednesday
09:30 - 10:20
KN-1
Keynote Presentation-How to design the governance of co-operatives
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Sala 1
Wednesday
09:30 - 10:20
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
Wednesday
10:20 - 10:45
PL-2
Keynote Followup
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Sala 1
10:20
»
Prof. Carlo Borzaga, Prof. Dionne Pohler, Dr. Linda Shaw
Euricse, Univ. of Sask., Co-operative Educator
Wednesday
10:45 - 11:15
Café
Venue
Palacio de Congresos - Poster room, lobby and terrace
Wednesday
11:00 - 11:15
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Poster and Display room
Wednesday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Costas Iliopoulos
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» CONSTANTINE ILIOPOULOS (Agricultural Economics Research Institute (AGRERI))
» Nikos Kalogeras (Wageningen University), Joost M.E. Pennings (Maastricht University & Wageningen University)
» CONSTANTINE ILIOPOULOS (Agricultural Economics Research Institute (AGRERI))
Wednesday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Roger Spear
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Roger Spear (Roskilde University and Open University)
» Jerker Nilsson (Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Uppsala), Ranjan Ghosh (Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Uppsala), Hanna Österberg (Hushållningssällskapet, Stockholm)
» Julie Bayle-Cordier (IESEG), Valérie Petit (EDHEC), Sandrine Stervinou (Audencia Business School)
» Angel Sarov (Institute of Agricultural Economics), Ivan Boevsky (New Bulgarian University/Institute of Agricultural Economics)
Wednesday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Giulia Galera
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
Wednesday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Akira Kurimoto
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Francisco de Borja García García (Universidad de Cadiz)
» Vardan Urutyan (International Center for Agribusiness Research and Education), Antonio Fici (University of Molise)
» Ifigeneia Douvitsa (Law Department, Democritus University of Thrace)
» Pilar Bonet (University of Valencia), Pilar Alguacil (University of Valencia)
Wednesday
13:00 - 14:00
Lunch-sponsored by Vicasol
Venue
Palacio de Congresos lobby and terrace
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Murray Fulton
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Brett Fairbairn (University of Saskatchewan), Murray Fulton (University of Saskatchewan), Brent Hueth (University of Wisconsin), Dionne Pohler (University of Saskatchewan), Anne Reynolds (University of Wisconsin), Silvia Sacchetti (Open University)
» Dionne Pohler (University of Saskatchewan), Kathy Johnson (University of Saskatchewan)
» Brett Fairbairn (University of Saskatchewan), Glen Tully (Co-operatives First)
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Giel Ton
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» sandra Challita (University of Montpellier), Patrick Sentis (University of Montpellier), Philippe Aurier (University of Montpellier)
» Theo Benos (Department of Marketing & Supply Chain Management, School of Business & Economics, Maastricht University), Nikos Kalogeras (Commodity Risk Management Center, Marketing & Consumer Behavior Group, Wageningen University), Ko De Ruyter (Faculty of Management, Cass Business School, City University London), Martin Wetzels (Department of Marketing & Supply Chain Management, School of Business & Economics, Maastricht University)
» Hyungsik Eum (CICOPA/CES, University of Liège)
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Andrés Spognardi
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Lorea Narvaiza (University of Deusto), Cristina Aragón (University of Deusto), Cristina Iturrioz (University of Deusto)
» Christina Clamp (Southern New Hampshire University), Eklou Amendah (Southern New Hampshire University), Carol Coren (Cornerstone Ventures LLC)
» Andres Spognardi (Center for Social Studies (CES) - University of Coimbra)
Wednesday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Jos Bijman
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Luisa Esteban-Salvador (University of Zaragoza), ANA FELICITAS GARGALLO-CASTEL (University of Zaragoza), Javier Pérez Sanz (Univerisity of Zaragoza)
» Carlo Borzaga (University of Trento and European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises (Euricse)), Chiara Carini (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises (Euricse)), Eddi Fontanari (European Research Institute on Cooperative and Social Enterprises (Euricse))
» Jos Bijman (Wageningen University)
Wednesday
15:45 - 16:15
Café
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Poster room, lobby and terrace
Wednesday
16:15 - 18:00
Chair
Enrique Gadea
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Enrique Gadea (University of Deusto/International Association of Cooperative Law)
» Francisco Javier Arrieta (Deusto University/Asociación Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo)
» Vega María Arnáez (Deusto University/Asociación Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo)
» Enrique Gadea (Deusto University/Asociación Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo)
» Alejandro Martínez Charterina (Deusto University/Asociación Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo)
» Alberto Atxabal Rada (Deusto University/Asociación Internacional de Derecho Cooperativo)
Wednesday
16:15 - 18:00
Chair
Tomas García Azcarate
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» Tomas Garcia Azcarate (the Institute of Economics, Geography and Demography of the Spanish National Research Council (IEGD-CSIC))
» Axel Wolz (Leibniz Institute of Agricultural Development in Transition Economies), Svetlana Golovina (State Agricultural Academy Kurgan), Jerker Nilsson (Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences, Uppsala), Sebastian Hess (Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel)
» Cristina Segovia-López (University of Almeria (CeiA3)), Manuel Sánchez-Pérez (University of Almeria (CeiA3)), Maria Belén Marín-Carrillo (University of Almeria (CeiA3))
» Michaela Garguláková (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague), Jiri Hejkrlik (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague)
» Teresa Hooks (University College Cork), Olive Mccarthy (Centre for Co-operative Studies, University College Cork), Carol Power (Centre for Co-operative Studies, University College Cork), Michael Ward (Centre for Co-operative Studies, University College Cork), Áine Macken-Walsh (Rural Economy and Development Programme, Teagasc, Athenry, Galway)
Wednesday
16:15 - 18:00
Chair
Richard Simmons
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Richard Simmons (University of Stirling)
» Tomas Martins (Universidade Federal do Paraná), Aline Alessandra Souza (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Rodrigo De Oliveira Toraete (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Renata Moreno (Universidade Federal do Paraná)
» Antonia Estrella-Ramon (University of Almeria), David Jiménez-Castillo (University of Almeria), Manuel Sánchez-Pérez (University of Almeria)
» Savga Larisa (Trade Co-operative University of Moldova), Sitnicenco Viorica (Trade Co-operative University of Moldova), Savga Ghenadie (Academy of Economic Studies of Moldova)
» Carmen Boccatonda (Cooperativa Obrera Ltda.), Lucia Clara Banchieri (Universidad Nacional del Sur), Fernando Campa-Planas (Universitat Rovira i Virgili)
Wednesday
16:15 - 18:00
Chair
Lou Hammond Ketilson
Venue
Barceló Sala 4
» Lou Hammond Ketilson (Centre for the Study of Co-operatives, University of Saskatchewan)
» lourdes wilson (Sri Ramakrishna Mission Vidyalaya College of Arts and Science (Bharathiar University))
» Darcy Overland (University of Saskatchewan), Merle Massie (University of Saskatchewan)
» Julia Doitchinova (Trakia University), Darina Zaimova (Trakia University)
» Jos Bijman (Wageningen University), Delelegne Abera Tefera (Hawassa University), Maja Slingerland (Wageningen University)
Wednesday
16:15 - 18:15
Chair
Alfred Coelho
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Alfred Coehlo (Bordeaux Sciences Agro, Bordeaux), Jon H. Hanf (Geisenheim University)
» Alfredo Coelho (Bordeaux Sciences Agro), Víctor Castillo (University of Guadalajara)
» Justine Valette (University of Montpellier), Paul Amadieu (University of Montpellier), Patrick Sentis (University of Montpellier)
» Guenter Schamel (Free University of Bozen-Bolzano)
» Louis-Antoine SAISSET (Montpellier SupAgro), Géraldine RIVIERE-GIORDANO (University of Montpellier), Paul Amadieu (University of Montpellier)
» Katrin Simon-Elorz (Universidad Pública de Navarra), Juan Sebastian Castillo (Universidad de Castilla La Mancha), Mª Carmen García-Cortijo (Universidad de Castilla La Mancha), Salvador Madero-Madero (Junta de Comunidades de Castilla La Mancha)
» Vasco Boatto (University of Padova), Eugenio Pomarici (University of Padova), Luigi Galletto (University of Padova), Luigino Barisan (University of Padova)
» Adeline ALONSO UGAGLIA (Bordeaux Sciences Agro), Julien Cadot (ISG Paris)
Wednesday
18:00 - 20:00
YS-2
Young Scholar Session-Research and Career Options
Venue
Palacio del Congresos-Sala 2

Thursday, 26th May

Thursday
08:00 - 09:00
Young Scholar Session-Needs Analysis
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
Thursday
09:00 - 10:45
PL-3
Plenary Session and Round Table
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Sala 1
09:00
»
H.M. Groeneveld. Commentary: Prof. Dante Cracogna, Prof. Pilar Alguacil, Prof. Michael Cook,
University of Tilberg/Rabobank + various
Thursday
09:30 - 10:20
» Hans Groeneveld (TIAS School for Business and Society at Tilburg University)
Thursday
10:45 - 11:15
Café
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Poster room, lobby and terrace
Thursday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Vardan Urutyan
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Nora Ourabah Haddad (Food and Agriculture Organization FAO), Giel Ton (LEI Wageningen UR), Mohamed Taher Sraïri (IAV), Jos Bijman (Wageningen University)
» Gábor G. Szabó (Institute of Economics, Center for Economic and Regional Studies, Hungarian Academy of Sciences), Zsolt Baranyai (Budapest Metropolitan University of Applied Sciences)
» Masanori Goto (Slavic-Eurasian Research Center, Hokkaido University)
» FRANCISCA CASTILLA POLO (University of Jaén), Dolores Gallardo-Vázquez (University of Extremadura), M. Isabel Sánchez-Hernández (University of Extremadura), Consuelo Ruiz Rodríguez (University of Jaén)
Thursday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Linda Shaw
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» Joss Winn (University of Lincoln), Mike Neary (University of Lincoln)
» Isobel Findlay (Centre for the Study of Co-operatives, University of Saskatchewan), Leonard Findlay (University of Saskatchewan)
» Pekka Hytinkoski (University of Helsinki Ruralia Institute), Eliisa Troberg (Dr. Sc. (Bus.Adm.))
Thursday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Hagen Henrÿ
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Mª Carmen Ruiz Jiménez (University of Jaén), Elia Garcia-Marti (University of Jaén)
» ANA FELICITAS GARGALLO-CASTEL (University of Zaragoza), Luisa Esteban-Salvador (University of Zaragoza), Javier Pérez Sanz (University of Zaragoza)
» Merav Niv (School of Political Science, Haifa University, The Kibbutz Movement), Aviad Rubin (School of Political Science, Haifa University)
» Maryline Filippi (University of Bordeaux BSA, INRA UMR SADPT, University of Paris Saclay)
Thursday
11:15 - 13:00
Chair
Yiorgios Alexopoulos
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Javier Gomez-biscarri (Department of Economics and Business – Universitat Pompeu Fabra), Germán López-Espinosa (Universidad de Navarra), Andrés Mesa-Toro (Universidad de Navarra)
» Yiorgos Alexopoulos (EURICSE & Agricultural University of Athens), Theodoros Katerinakis (Drexel University -Department of Culture & Communication)
» Inmaculada Buendía-Martínez (University of Castilla La Mancha), Jorge Coque (University of Oviedo)
Thursday
13:00 - 14:00
Lunch-sponsored by CASI
Venue
Palacio de Congreso-lobby and terrace
Thursday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Merle Massi
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Vardan Urutyan (International Center for Agribusiness Research and Education), Judith Moellers (IAMO)
» Malte Müller (Humboldt Universität zu Berlin (Division of Economics of Agricultural Cooperatives)), Jens Rommel (Leibniz Centre for Agricultural Landscape Research (ZALF))
» Alexander Borda-Rodriguez (Open University), Carlos Encalada (Universidad Católica de Cuenca)
» Merle Massie (University of Saskatchewan), Darcy Overland (University of Saskatchewan)
» Gabriel Arsenault (Centre for the Study of Co-operatives, University of Saskatchewan)
Thursday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Jorge Coque
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» Helena Maria Bollas-Araya (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), Elies Seguí-Mas (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), Fernando Polo-Garrido (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia)
» Jorge Coque (University of Oviedo), Pilar L. González-Torre (University of Oviedo), Joaquín Fernández-Alonso (University of Oviedo)
» Elies Seguí-Mas (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), Helena Maria Bollas-Araya (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), Paula Asensi-Peiró (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia)
Thursday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Mª del Carmen Navarro
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» José Francisco Salazar Mato (University of Almeria), Luis Miguel Fernández Sierra (General Manager-COEXPHAL), Mª del Carmen Navarro (University of Almeria), José Luis Lao Lázaro (Dept. of Organic Production-Agrocolor)
» FRANCISCA CASTILLA POLO (University of Jaén), M. Isabel Sánchez-Hernández (University of Extremadura), Dolores Gallardo-Vázquez (University of Extremadura)
» SUMI CHO (COOPY Co-operative), Seungkwon Jang (Sungkonghoe University), Sangyoun Lee (Sungkonghoe University)
» Joana Pereira (EPFL - École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne)
» Andres Camargo (University of Twente), Michel Ehrenhard (University of Twente)
Thursday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Carlos Iglesias Malvido
Venue
Barceló Sala 4
» Letícia Luanda Maia (School of Economics, Management and Accounting, University of São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, Brazil.), davi costa (School of Economics, Management and Accounting, University of São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, Brazil.)
» María José Cabaleiro (University of Vigo), Carlos Iglesias-Malvido (University of Vigo)
» Alfons Oude Lansink (Wageningen University), María del Carmen Martínez Victoria (Technical University of Cartagena), Mariluz Maté Sánchez-Val (Technical University of Cartagena)
» Salvador Cruz Rambaud (University of Almeria), Ana María Sánchez Pérez (University of Almeria)
Thursday
14:00 - 15:45
Chair
Simeon Karafolas
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Gladys Vélez-García (Universidad Tecnológica Equinoccial (Ecuador)), Arturo Montalván-Burbano (Universidad Tecnológica Equinoccial (Ecuador)), María José Muñoz-Torrecillas (University of Almeria), Salvador Cruz Rambaud (University of Almeria)
» Fabio Augusto Pera de Souza (FGV - EAESP)
Thursday
15:45 - 16:05
Café
Venue
Palacio de Congreso-Poster room, lobby and terrace
Thursday
16:05 - 17:50
Chair
Niki Glaveli
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Niki Glaveli (Aristotle University of Thessaloniki), Konstantinos Geormas (State Aid Unit)
» Drazen Simlesa (Institute of Social Science Ivo Pilar), Jelena Puđak (Institute of Social Science Ivo Pilar), Anita Bušljeta Toković (Institute of Social Science Ivo Pilar), Filip Majetić (Institute of Social Science Ivo Pilar)
Thursday
16:05 - 17:50
Chair
Henry Hagen
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Hagen Henry (University of Helsinki Ruralia Institute)
» Dante Cracogna (Universidad de Buenos Aires)
» Isabel Gemma Fajardo-Garcia (University of Valencia)
» Hagen Henry (University of Helsinki Ruralia Institute)
» Hagen Henry (University of Helsinki Ruralia Institute), Deolinda Meira (University of Porto)
Thursday
16:05 - 17:50
Chair
Michael Cook
Venue
Barceló Sala 4
» Meron Okbandrias (University of the Western Cape)
» Cristina Aragón (University of Deusto), Lorea Narvaiza (University of Deusto), Cristina Iturrioz (University of Deusto), Julie Bayle-Cordier (IESEG), Sandrine Stervinou (Audencia Business School)
» Andrés Montero Aparicio (Technical University of Madrid), Ana Rafaela Velasco Arranz (Technical University of Madrid)
» Jorge Coque (University of Oviedo), Enrique Loredo (University of Oviedo), Nuria López-Mielgo (University of Oviedo)
» Ignacio Bretos (University of Zaragoza), Anjel Errasti (University of the Basque Country)
Thursday
16:05 - 17:50
Chair
Juan Carlos Pérez Mesa
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» Tomas Martins (Universidade Federal do Paraná), Jessé Rodrigues (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Adilson Primo Fiorentin (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)
» Cristina Segovia-López (University of Almeria (CeiA3)), Manuel Sánchez-Pérez (University of Almeria (CeiA3)), Antonio López-Amate (University of Almeria)
» Jose Felipe Jiménez Guerrero (University of Almeria), Juan Carlos Pérez Mesa (University of Almeria), Emilio Galdeano-Gómez (Universidad de Almería)
» María del Carmen Martínez Victoria (Technical University of Cartagena), Mariluz Maté Sánchez-Val (Technical University of Cartagena), Narciso Arcas-Lario (Technical University of Cartagena)
» Jorge Tarifa-Fernandez (University of Almeria), Jerónimo De-burgos-jimenez (University of Almeria)
Thursday
18:00 - 20:00
Cooperative Visit
Venue
BioSabor www.biosabor.com (website available in various languages) - en route to gala dinner
Thursday
20:15 - 23:30
Gala Dinner + Flamenco sponsored by UNICA Group
Venue
Hotel Los Escullos www.hotelescullos.es - Cabo de Gata Natural Park

Friday, 27th May

Friday
09:00 - 10:30
Chair
Giovanni Ferri
Venue
Barceló Sala 3
» Giovanni Ferri (LUMSA), Panu Kalmi (University of Vaasa)
» Paolo Coccorese (University of Salerno), Fabiola Spiniello (University of Salerno)
Friday
09:00 - 10:30
Chair
George Hendrikse
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 2
» Anna Petruchenya (Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University), George Hendrikse (Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University)
» Michal Vacenovsky (Czech University of Life Sciences Prague)
» Gustavo Marcos-Matás (Universidad de Murcia), Arianna Ruggeri (Università di Bologna), Rino Ghelfi (Università di Bologna)
Friday
09:00 - 10:30
Chair
Narciso Arcas Lario
Venue
Barceló Sala 4
» MARIA SOLEDAD PUECHAGUT (National Institute of Agriculture Technology (INTA) of Argentina), Agustina Malvido Perez Carletti (Humboldt Universität zu Berlin; National Institute of Agriculture Technology (INTA) of Argentina), Laura Beatriz Gastaldi (National Institute of Agriculture Technology (INTA) of Argentina)
» Jorge Tarifa-Fernandez (University of Almeria), Jerónimo De-burgos-jimenez (University of Almeria)
» Juan Carlos Pérez Mesa (Universidad de Almería), Jose Felipe Jiménez Guerrero (Universidad de Almería), Emilio Galdeano-Gómez (Universidad de Almería)
» Gustavo Marcos-Matás (Universidad de Murcia), Narciso Arcas-Lario (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena), Miguel Hernández-Espallardo (Universidad de Murcia)
Friday
09:00 - 10:30
Chair
Elena Martí
Venue
Barceló Sala 5
» Ricardo Palomo (University CEU San Pablo (GEIES-ceu)), Virginia Rey (Universidad Internacional de la Rioja), Isabel Lázaro (University CEU San Pablo (GEIES-ceu))
» Ricardo Palomo (Universidad CEU San Pablo), Milagros Gutiérrez (Universidad de Extremadura), Yakira Fernández (Universidad de Extremadura)
» Juan Francisco Juliá-Igual (Universitat Politècnica de València/ CEGEA), Elena Meliá Martí (Universitat Politècnica de València/ CEGEA), María Pía Carnicer (Universitat Politècnica de València/ CEGEA)
» Elia Garcia-Marti (Universidad de Jaen), Mª Jesús Hernández-Ortiz (Universidad de Jaen), cristina pedrosa ortega (Universidad de Jaen)
Friday
09:00 - 10:30
Chair
Giulia Galera
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
» Viktorya Ayvazyan (International Center for Agribusiness Research and Education), Vardan Urutyan (International Center for Agribusiness Research and Education)
Friday
10:30 - 11:00
Café
Venue
Palacio de Congresos-Poster room, lobby and terrace
Friday
11:00 - 13:00
PL-4
Conclusions and Presentations of Publication options and Upcoming Conferences
Venue
Palacio de Congreso Sala 1
Friday
13:00 - 13:15
PL-5
Closing Session
Venue
Palacio de Congresos Sala 1
13:00
Closing Session
»
Cynthia Giagnocavo + various
University of Almería
Friday
13:00 - 14:00
PS-2
» Cristina Maroto (UNCCUE (Union Nacional de Cooperativas de Consumidores y Usuarios de España)), Laura Isabel Ruiz Palomino (UNCCUE (Union Nacional de Cooperativas de Consumidores y Usuarios de España))
» CHATOU Asmaa (ENSA - Ecole Nationale Supérieure d'Agronomie (National School of Agronomy))
» Xavier Tamarit (Sísifo S. Coop. Mad.)
» Lorena Tudela Marco (Universitat Politècnica de València), Miguel Ángel Martí (Rural Cooperative San Vicente Ferrer de Benaguasil), José María García Álvarez-Coque (Universitat Politècnica de València), Roberto Garcia Torrente (Cajamar)
» Pedro Loyola (Agricultural Federation of Paraná – Brazil), Vilmar Rodrigues Moreira (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Claudimar Veiga (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)
» Paloma Bel Duran (Universidad Complutense de Madrid), Josefina FERNÁNDEZ GUADAÑO (Universidad Com), Gustavo Lejarriaga Pérez De Las Vacas (Universidad Co), Sonia Martín López (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
» Gilson Martins (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Maria Emilia Pereira Lima (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), Fernando Mendes (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná), EMMANUEL UGBAJI (Pontifical Catholic University of Paraná)
» Vincent Canwat (University of Copenhagen), Myles Oelofse (University of Copenhagen), Stephen Onakuse (University College Cork), Andreas De Neergaard (University of Copenhagen)
» Domingo Fernández Uclés (University of Jaén), Adoración Mozas Moral (University of Jaén), Enrique Bernal Jurado (University of Jaén), Miguel Jesús Medina Viruel (University of Jaén)
» Elena Meliá-Martí (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), ANA MARTINEZ GARCIA (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia)
» JUANABEL GENOVART BALAGUER (Universidad de las Islas Baleares), mauleon mendez (Universidad de las Islas Baleares)
» Josefina Fernández Guadaño (Universidad Complutense de Madrid), Paloma Bel Duran (Universidad Complutense de Madrid), Gustavo Lejarriaga (Universidad Complutense de Madrid), Sonia Martin Lopez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
» Ryszard Stocki (MIK S. Coop. University of Mondragon)
» Elena Meliá-Martí (Universidad Politecnica de Valencia), Manuel Peris-Mendoza (Centro de Investigación en Gestión de Empresas (CEGEA), Universitat Politècnica de València)
» Erasmo López-Becerra (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena), Francisco Alcon (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena), Narciso Arcas-Lario (Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena)
» Cristina Masa (University CEU San Pablo (GEIES-ceu)), Javier Iturrioz (University CEU San Pablo (GEIES-ceu)), Sonia Martín López (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
» Aitziber Arregui (Mondragon Unibertsitatea), Monica Gago (Mondragon Unibertsitatea)